Skip to main content

Little Lake Elementary School

Main Menu Toggle
Make an Impact!

Classes


Class Name Teacher Assignments
Mr. Ax Math Jason Ax
Period Ax 0
Period Dunn 0
Period Noon 0
Mr. Clelland's Physical Education Class Mr. Gary Clelland
0
Mr. Hansen's Advanced Band Mr. Christian Hansen
0
Mr. Hansen's Beginning Band Mr. Christian Hansen
0
Mr. Hansen's Choir Mr. Christian Hansen
0
Mr. Hansen's Strings Classes Mr. Christian Hansen
0
Mr. Hoglund's 4th Grade Choir   0
Mr. Hoglund's 5th Grade Choir   0
Mr. Hoglund's Advanced Band   0
Mr. Hoglund's Band   0
Mr. Johnson's Physical Education Class Mr. Kevin Johnson
0
Mrs. Andersen's Kindergarten Class Lilia Susana Andersen
0
Mrs. Asper-Swanson's 2nd Grade Class Heather Asper-Swanson
0
Mrs. Caslav's Speech and Language Program Mrs. Beth Caslav
0
Mrs. Christie's 5th Grade Class Shannon Christie
34
Mrs. Clays' and Dr. Arrington's 5th Grade Class Jamie Clays
0
Mrs. Cripe's Kindergarten Class Janalee Cripe
0
Mrs. Easterling's Resource Class Mrs. Candace Easterling
0
Mrs. Excell's 2nd Grade Class Mrs. Nancy Excell
0
Mrs. Hostetter's 4/5 Combo Class Michelle Hostetter
0
Mrs. Hostetter's 4/5 Combo Class Michelle Hostetter
0
Mrs. Johnson's 5th Grade Class Mrs. Katie Johnson
0
Mrs. Leon's SH Class Mrs. Sarah Leon
0
Mrs. Masino's SH Class Mrs. Marianne Masino
0
Mrs. McClemens-Arente's SDC Class Francine McClemens-Arent
0
Mrs. Nichols' 3rd Grade Mrs. Jennifer Nichols
0
Mrs. Noon's 4th Grade Class Lisa Noon
0
Mrs. Ollerton's 2nd Grade Class Ingrid Ollerton
0
Mrs. Ortiz's Kindergarten Class Amelia Ortiz
0
Mrs. Ray's 1st Grade Class Tracy Ray
0
Mrs. Roscoe's 5th Grade Class Jennifer Roscoe
0
Mrs. Ruiz's SH Class Mrs. Marisela Ruiz
0
Mrs. Sedgwick's Kindergarten Class Mrs. Terra Sedgwick
0
Mrs. Snider's Transitional Kindergarten Roxanne Snider
0
Mrs. Todd's SDC Class Mrs. Misty Todd
0
Mrs. Whitmire's 1st Grade Class Susan Whitmire
0
Mrs. Williams' 2nd Grade Class Paula Williams
0
Ms. Alvarez's 2nd Grade Class Bertha Alvarez
0
Ms. Dunn's 4th Grade Class Ms. Maureen Dunn
0
Ms. Eyre's 3rd Grade Class Nikki Eyre
0
Ms. Farmer's 1st Grade Class Carol Farmer
0
Ms. Florence's 3rd Grade Class Shari Florence
0
Ms. Holland's 1st Grade Class Bonnie Holland
0
Ms. Maywald's 1st Grade Class Kimberley Maywald
0
Ms. Maywald's 4th Grade Class Kimberley Maywald
0
Ms. Moore's Physical Education Class Mrs. Suzanne Moore
0
Ms. Rodriguez's 3rd Grade Class Miss Christina Rodriguez
0
Ms. Smith's 1st Grade Class Miss Roberta Smith
0
Ms. Wood's 3rd Grade Class Valerie Wood
0
STEAM Makers Club Jason Ax
Ms. Maureen Dunn
0